- 1/32 32New
$ 279,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,698 SqFt
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
8910 Oldenburg Drive, Fairhope, AL 36532
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,925 SqFt
$ 925,000 $ 940,000 1.6%
Listed by JWRE
3664 Prestwick Circle, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,506 SqFt
$ 635,000 $ 635,000
Listed by JPAR COAST & COUNTY Mobile
511 E Beach Boulevard #105, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths882 SqFt
$ 470,000 $ 485,000 3.1%
Listed by JPAR Gulf Coast
32200 Badger Court, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,123 SqFt
$ 455,000 $ 464,950 2.1%
Listed by Bellator Real Estate, LLC
3665 Pinehurst Circle, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,608 SqFt
$ 445,000 $ 450,000 1.1%
Listed by Irby Realty Team, LLC
634 Pinehurst Drive, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,038 SqFt
$ 420,000 $ 420,000
Listed by JWRE
24647 Planters Drive, Daphne, AL 36526
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,157 SqFt
$ 360,000 $ 375,000 4.0%
Listed by JWRE
8 Command Heights, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,201 SqFt
$ 349,900 $ 349,900
Listed by Mobile Bay Realty
11761 Alabaster Drive, Daphne, AL 36526
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,375 SqFt
$ 345,000 $ 340,000 1.5%
Listed by JWRE
224 Meadow Run Loop, Foley, AL 36535
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,861 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 325,000
Listed by JPAR COAST & COUNTY Mobile
23844 Dublin Drive, Daphne, AL 36526
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,322 SqFt
$ 310,000 $ 310,000
Listed by JWRE
10516 Brodick Loop, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,819 SqFt
$ 299,000 $ 299,000
Listed by eXp Realty Southern Branch
12187 Acorn Way, Grand Bay, AL 36541
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,742 SqFt
$ 285,000 $ 299,900 5.0%
Listed by Local Property Inc.
540 Calibre Street, Fairhope, AL 36532
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,015 SqFt
$ 270,000 $ 280,000 3.6%
Listed by JWRE
10621 Orkney Way, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,733 SqFt
$ 270,000 $ 275,000 1.8%
Listed by JPAR COAST & COUNTY Mobile
107 Bernard Circle, Daphne, AL 36526
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,932 SqFt
$ 269,000 $ 279,900 3.9%
Listed by JPAR COAST & COUNTY Mobile
528 Crackwillow Avenue, Fairhope, AL 36532
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,936 SqFt
$ 245,905 $ 245,905
Listed by DSLD Home Gulf Coast LLC Baldw
10452 Dunmore Drive, Daphne, AL 36526
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,005 SqFt
$ 245,000 $ 245,000
Listed by Coldwell Banker Reehl Prop Daphne
24686 Slater Mill Road, Daphne, AL 36526
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,047 SqFt
$ 241,900 $ 241,900
Listed by DHI Realty of Alabama, LLC
8042 Irwin Loop #168 Cali, Daphne, AL 36526
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,791 SqFt
$ 239,275 $ 239,275
Listed by DHI Realty of Alabama, LLC
34377 Paisley Avenue, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,654 SqFt
$ 199,900 $ 199,900
Listed by Blackwell Realty, Inc.
25806 Pollard Road #111, Daphne, AL 36526
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,652 SqFt
$ 199,900 $ 199,900
Listed by Bellator Real Estate, LLC Beck
501 Spanish Main, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,037 SqFt
$ 193,000 $ 199,900 3.5%
Listed by Nichols Real Estate
6171 Northwoods Court, Mobile, AL 36608
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,748 SqFt
$ 165,000 $ 175,000 5.7%
Listed by JWRE
9554 Abel Marle Court, Daphne, AL 36526
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,330 SqFt
$ 158,000 $ 160,000 1.3%
Listed by JWRE
4261 Via Alta Drive, Mobile, AL 36609
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,125 SqFt
$ 110,000 $ 110,000
Listed by Irby Realty Team, LLC